Rajendra Prasad   Hall of Residence - Boarder's List
 
Name Room No. Programme Batch
A KRISHNA KISHORE   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
AAKAASH PANIGRAHI   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
AAKASH AGARWAL   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
AAKASH ANUJ   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
AASHISH JEPH   BIOTECH. & BIOCHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
AAYUSH BAGRI   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
AAYUSHMAN SRIVASTAVA   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ABDUL NAFEY AHMAD   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
ABHAY RAJ   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ABHIJAY ADHEER SONKAR   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
ABHIJEET KHANNA   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
ABHIJEET RAJ   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
ABHIJIT KUMAR MONDAL   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
ABHILEKH KUMAR   STATISTICS AND INFORMATICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
ABHINAV BAL   ELECT.ENGG. INSTRUMENTATION(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
ABHINAV CHANDEL   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
ABHINAV GUPTA   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
ABHINAV KUMAR DUBEY   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
ABHINAV YADAV   MINING.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ABHINAW KUMAR   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
ABHINEET GUPTA   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
ABHIRAM LOCHAN   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ABHISHEK BISWAS   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
ABHISHEK CHOUDHARY   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ABHISHEK CHOURASIYA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
ABHISHEK DEWANJI   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ABHISHEK GARG   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
ABHISHEK GAUTAM   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
ABHISHEK GUPTA   MINING.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ABHISHEK JARWAL   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2010
ABHISHEK JHA   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
ABHISHEK JHA   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
ABHISHEK KAPOOR   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
ABHISHEK KUMAR   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH   OCEAN ENGG.& NAVAL ARCH. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
ABHISHEK MALHOTRA   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
ABHISHEK MISHRA   BIOTECH. & BIOCHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
ABHISHEK MISHRA   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ABHISHEK MUKHOPADHYAY   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ABHISHEK NEGI   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
ABHISHEK TOPNO   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ABHYU ADITYAN   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
ABIR NASKAR   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ACHYUT BIHANI   BIOTECH. & BIOCHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
ACHYUT MISHRA   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
ADARSH KUMAR   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
ADESH PANDEY   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
ADITYA KUMAR   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
ADITYA KUMAR SINGHA   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ADITYA PRASANNA   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEMICAL ENGINEERING/FINANCIAL ENGINEERING 2010
ADITYA SINGH   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
ADITYA TIWARI   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
ADITYA YADAV   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
ADVANI MANISH SURESH   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
AFTAB YUSUF PATEL   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
AGRAWAL TARANG SHYAM   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
AHANJIT BHATTACHARYA   CHEMISTRY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2009
AJAY BURI   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
AJAY GOPAL   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
AJAY KUMAR   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
AJAY KUMAR   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
AJAY MALKOTI   GEOPHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc) 2010
AJEET KUMAR   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
AKARSH A G   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
AKASH AMAT   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
AKASH GUPTA   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
AKASH KHETAN   MECH.ENGG. THER. SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
AKASH KYAL   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
AKASH NAGAR   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
AKHIL BANDHU HENS   STATISTICS AND INFORMATICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
AKSHAT BAVEJA   OCEAN ENGG.& NAVAL ARCH. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
AKSHAY DOSHI   CHEMISTRY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
AKSHAY KAPOOR   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
AKSHAY KUMAR TEMRAWAL   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
ALOK KUMAR BARANWAL   MINING ENGINEERINGSAFETY ENGG.& DISASTER MGMT. IN MINES (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
AMAN NAMDEO   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
AMAN SINHAL   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
AMAR DEEP GUPTA   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2007
AMBUJ KUJUR   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
AMIT CHANDRA DAS   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
AMIT KANKANI   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2009
AMIT KUMAR   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
AMIT SIL   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
AMIT TIWARI   GEOPHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc) 2010
AMLESH KUMAR SINGH   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
AMRUTHAPUDI RANA PRATHAP   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
ANAND   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
ANAND CHOUDHARY   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
ANAND SINGH   GEOPHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc) 2010
ANANT KUMAR   MECH.ENGG. THER. SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
ANANT PUSHKAR   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
ANIKET RANJAN   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
ANINDYA SARKAR   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ANIRBAN MONDAL   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
ANIRBAN SARKAR   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ANIRUDH AKULA   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
ANIRUDH S   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
ANISH KUMAR SINHA   MECHANICAL ENGINEERING/ENTERPRENEURSHIP ENGINEERING 2010
ANISH PENDHARKAR   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2011
ANKAN GHOSH   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ANKESH ANAND   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
ANKIT APURVA   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
ANKIT GUPTA   MINING ENGINEERINGSAFETY ENGG.& DISASTER MGMT. IN MINES (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ANKIT JHILLE   CIVIL ENGG. Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
ANKIT KALDA   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
ANKIT KHEDIA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
ANKIT KUMAR   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
ANKIT KUMAR   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
ANKIT SHRIVASTAVA   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
ANKUR MISHRA   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
ANKUR PANDEY   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ANOOP S   MECH.ENGG. MECH.SYSTEMS DESIGN (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
ANSHUL BOHARA   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
ANSHUL GARG   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
ANSHUL SHARMA   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
ANSHUMAN SINGHAROY   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ANUP SAHA   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ANUPAM MOHANTY   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
ANURAG BHASKAR   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ANURAG KATIYAR   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
ANURAG NARULA   BIOTECH. & BIOCHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
ANURAG SRIVASTAVA   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
ANURUP DATTA   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
APOORV GUPTA   INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING/FINANCIAL ENGINEERING 2010
APOORV ZAMBRE   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.TELECOMM SYSTEM ENGG.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2008
APTE SALIL SHRIPAD   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
APURV KUMAR JAIN   MINING.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ARAVIND KUMAR DAMMU   CIVIL ENGG. Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
ARINDAM MONDAL   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.MICROELECTRONICS & VLSI DES.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2008
ARKAL SAIPRASAD SHRINIWAS   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
ARKAPRAVA DAN   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
ARMAN SHARMA   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2010
ARNAB BHOWMIK   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ARPAN AHUJA   MANUF. SCI & ENGG.IND. ENGG.MAN. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
ARPAN KUMAR DE   PHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
ARPIT JAIN   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
ARUN KUMAR MANDAL   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ASHISH BEHERA   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
ASHISH KUMAR   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING/ENTREPRENEURSHIP ENGINEERING 2010
ASHISH KUMAR DOHARE   CHEMISTRY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
ASHISH LAKRA   MANUF. SCI & ENGG.IND. ENGG.MAN. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ASHISH YADAV   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
ASHOK BHIWA BARSAGADE   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
ASHUTOSH SINGH   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
ASHWANI ATTRI   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
ASHWANI GUPTA   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
ATUL KUMAR GURSARAIYA   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
AUSHIM R KRISHAN   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
AVAKASH KUMAR   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2007
AVICK BISWAS   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
AVINASH RUCHANDANI   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
AVISHEK BHATTACHARYA   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
AVULA PRATHIKEYA REDDY   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
AVVARI DHEERAJ   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
AYON TARAFDAR   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
AYUSH BANKA   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
AYUSH SHUKLA   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
B VIJAY   STATISTICS AND INFORMATICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
BADIKALA RAGHU   AGR. FOOD ENGG.Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
BALABHADRUNI KAMARAJU   MECH.ENGG. THER. SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
BANDI SAI SRINIVAS   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2009
BAPAT ADVAIT SANJAY   CIVIL ENGG. STRUCTURAL ENGG. (M.Tech Dual5Y) 2007
BHANAVATH NAGENDRA BABU NAIK   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
BHANU SHARMA   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
BHASKAR GUPTA   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
BHASKAR HALDAR   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
BIDHAN CHANDRA ROY   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
BIDYUT JYOTI TALUKDAR   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
BIHANI PRADEEP GAURISHANKAR   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
BIJAY KUMAR NAIK   MINING.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
BILLA AVINASH   MANUF. SCI & ENGG.IND. ENGG.MAN. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
BIPLOB RANA   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
BIPRADIP DAS   CIVIL ENGINEERING/ENTERPRENEURSHIP ENGINEERING 2010
BISHAL BAIVAB SAHOO   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
BISWAJIT SHARANGI   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
BITTU SARKAR   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
BODHISATTYA ROY   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
BOGGULA SAICHARAN   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2009
BONDADA VENKATASAINATH   MANUF. SCI & ENGG.IND. ENGG.MAN. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
BONDAPALLI AKHILESH PRASAD   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
BONGU JASWANTH NAIDU   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
BONTHALAKOTI TEJA   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
BORA JAGANNADHA SWAMY   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
BORA JEEVAN KISHORE   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
BORRA DHEERAJ REDDY   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
BRUNDAVANAM AJIT   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
BUDDHADEB RAJ   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
BUTTI PRAVEEN   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
CHAITAN PRASAD MAJHI   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
CHAKKA RAVI VARMA   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
CHALIL DIJESH PRADEEP KUMAR   OCEAN & NAVAL ARCH / OCEAN ENGG. NAVAL ARCH. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
CHANDAN GHOSH   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
CHANDAN JANA   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
CHANDRAKANT CHANCHAL   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2009
CHANDRASHEKHAR SHANKAR IYER   MECH.ENGG. THER. SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
CHANDUPATLA ESHWAR CHANDRA GUPTA   OCEAN ENGG.& NAVAL ARCH. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
CHEBOLU ARAVIND   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
CHERIVIRALA YASWANTH KUMAR   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
CHERUKU YESHWANTH   OCEAN & NAVAL ARCH / OCEAN ENGG. NAVAL ARCH. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
CHETAN MISHRA   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
CHIDDARWAR PRUTHESH JAYANT   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
CHILKA RAKESH   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
CHILUKA PAVAN KUMAR   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
CHILUKURI YASWANTH   PHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
CHINMAY MONDAL   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
CHINTA NARESH KUMAR   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
CHIRAG AGRAWAL   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2010
CHIRAG FIALOKE   MECH.ENGG. MANUF.SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
CHIRANJEET MISHRA   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
CHITTA RANJAN NAYAK   PHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2006
CHITTA RANJAN SAHOO   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
CHUKKA RAJA SEKHAR   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
D KRISHNA CHAITANYA   MECH.ENGG. THER. SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
D VISHAL   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
DALAI BHARGAV JNANADEV   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
DANGUDUBIYYAM NAGENDRA BALAJI   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
DATTA BHARGAVA RAM ANKADALA   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
DAVULURI AVINASH   METALL & MAT.ENGG. METALL.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
DEBABRATA PALADHI   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
DEBABROT BHUYAN   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
DEBADUTTA PRUSTY   METALL & MAT.ENGG. METALL.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
DEBAJYOTI CHAKRABORTY   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
DEBAJYOTI SAHA   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
DEBANJAN NANDI   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2010
DEBASHIS GHOSH   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
DEBASISH KANHAR   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
DEBAYAN DAS   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
DEBONIL MAITY   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
DEEPAK ARORA   MINING.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
DEEPAK BANSAL   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
DEEPAK MADUGULA   QUALITY ENGINEERING DESIGN AND MANUFACTURING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
DEEPAK PATHAK   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
DEEPAK RAJ KINDO   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2006
DEEPAK SONI   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
DEEPANSHU PATTANAYAK   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
DEGAVATH VINAY KUMAR   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2010
DESAI DEV KAMAL   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
DESHPANDE ONKAR SADASHIV   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
DEVARAKONDA RAVI KIRAN   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
DEVARSH BHONDE   CIVIL ENGG. Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
DEVENDER   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
DEVENDRA SINGH KAJLA   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
DEVJYOTI MANDAL   MECH.ENGG. THER. SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
DHANAVATH RAMESHNAIK   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
DHARMENDRA KUMAR   ELECT.ENGG. INSTRUMENTATION(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
DHAWAL THAKKAR   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
DHEERAJ P R   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
DHIRAJ DAS   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
DHRUV ANGRUP   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
DIBYAJYOTI DAS   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
DIPANJAN SAHA   INSTRUMENTATION ENGINEERING/CONTROL SYSTEM ENGINEERING(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
DIPANKAR GIRI   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
DIVANSHU KUMAR   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
DIVYANSH KUMAR   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
DIWAKAR PALIWAL   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
DURGESH KAR   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
DUSHYANT RATHORE   GEOPHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc) 2010
DWAIPAYAN VYASADEV PRADHAN   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
E ANILKUMAR SIMHA   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
ESWARA PRATAP GOTTAPU   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
FOUZUL ATIK   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
G RAJ KUMAR   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
G. UMAMAHESHWAR   OCEAN & NAVAL ARCH / OCEAN ENGG. NAVAL ARCH. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2005
GADDE NIRMAL SURAJ KUMAR   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
GADDE RAVI TEJA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
GAIKWAD RAHUL SIDDHARTH   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
GAMINI SUNDEEP   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
GANDHI MARDI   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
GANTA RANGA BABU   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2010
GARVIT VERMA   ELECT.ENGG. INSTRUMENTATION(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
GAURAV KUMAR   CIVIL ENGG. Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
GAURAV KUMAR   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
GAURAV SINGH   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
GAUTAM KUMAR   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
GAUTAM SIDDHARTHA   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
GHANSHYAM KUMAR SINGH   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
GHODKE PRAKASH DEEPAK   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
GHOIRAT SATISH BABAN   BIOTECH. & BIOCHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
GIRISH SHARMA   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
GOBADE YOGESH HARI   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
GONDELA SAGAR   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
GOPAL HAZRA   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
GOPAL MANDAL   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
GOPAL MAPDAR   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
GOPAL SINGHAL   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
GOTTAPU NIPUN   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
GOTTIPATI SAI ANVESH   CIVIL ENGG. Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
GOURANGA CHARAN   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
GOURAV SAINI   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
GRANDHI MANIKANTA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
GUBARI PREM KISHORE   AGR. FOOD ENGG.Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
GUGULOTHU RAJENDER   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
GULSHAN KUMAR THAKUR   MANUF. SCI & ENGG.IND. ENGG.MAN. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
GUNDLURU MOHAN REDDY   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
GURMAN BHALLA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
HARI HARA KUMAR AGGALA   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
HARI SAIKRISHNA KANTH   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
HARIT BANSAL   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
HARIVENKAT BOKKA   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
HARSH BAJAJ   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
HARSH JAIN   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
HARSHAD K CHANDAK   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
HARSHIT GERA   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
HARSHIT GUPTA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
HARSHIT SHRIVASTAVA   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
HARSHVARDHAN YADAV   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
HIMANSHU AGRAWAL   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
HIMANSHU AGRAWAL   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
HIMANSHU CHOWDHARY   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
HIMANSHU NARWAT   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2009
HIMANSHU SHRIVASTAVA   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
HONEY JOSHI   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
INDRESH KUMAR   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
INTI LEELA KRISHNA GANGA RAJU   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
J DHEERAJ   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
JAGANNATH KUCHLYAN   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
JAGDISH CHELANI   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
JAI PRAKASH GUPTA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
JAIPAL NENAVATH   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
JAMPANA GANGADHAR REDDY   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
JANAK RAJ MEENA   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
JAYANTA SINGH MUNDA   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
JEETESH GULANI   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
JISHNU S BABU   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
JITENDRA KUMAR   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
JITENDRA KUMAR   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
JOYDEV HALDER   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
JUDE YUVRAJ MARIADAS   AGR. FOOD ENGG.DAIRY & FOOD ENGG..(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
JUNAID AHMAD   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
JYOTIRMOY RANA   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
K MADHAVAN   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
K S MAHESH   METALL & MAT.ENGG. METALL.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
K SAI RAM   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
K SAI SACHIN   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2009
KAILASH CHANDRA DAS   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
KALAPALA VARUN   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
KALE ADITYA ASHOK   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
KALIDINDI ADITYA VARMA   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
KALIDINDI VINAY VARMA   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
KALLOL PAUL   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
KALU RAM MEENA   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
KAMAL KUMAWAT   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEMICAL ENGINEERING/FINANCIAL ENGINEERING 2009
KAMAL SINGH   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
KAMALENDU GHOSH   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
KAMATAM SANTHOSH   AGR. FOOD ENGG.FOOD PROCESS ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
KAPIL CHHABRA   GEOPHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc) 2010
KAPIL DEV   CIVIL ENGG. Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
KAREPU ARUN KUMAR   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
KARTICK CHANDRA SARKAR   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
KARTIKEYA PRADHAN   CHEMISTRY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2009
KAUSHIK MITRA   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
KAUSTAV KAUSHIK   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
KAVISH DESAI   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
KESHABA MAJHI   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
KESHAV RATAN   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2009
KESHAV SARRAF   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
KESHAV VATS   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
KHONDE ABHIJIT MAROTI   CIVIL ENGG. Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
KIRANKUMAR NAIK MOODE   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
KISHOR KUNAL   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
KOLLI KIRAN KUMAR   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2010
KONDA SRIHARSHA   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2007
KONGARA SIVA SANKARA RAO   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
KOPPURAVURI KIRAN KUMAR   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
KOTI RAKESH   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
KOUSHIK GOSWAMI   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
KOUSTUV SAHA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
KRISHATANU GHOSH   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
KRISHNA KUMAR   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
KRISHNA MURARI MALAV   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
KULDEEP SINGH   AGR. FOOD ENGG.Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
KULDEEP SINGH CHAUHAN   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
KUMAR NIRAJ PRAKASH   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
KUMAR PUSHPESH   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
KUMAR SHANU   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
KUMAR SUDHIR ANAND   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
KUMARAPU JACOB BLESSINGS   AGR. FOOD ENGG.Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
KUMBHUM ABHILASH REDDY   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
KURUGONDANIKHILESHCHAKRAVARTHY   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2009
LAKSHMI KANTA PATRA   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
LALIT KUMAR YADAV   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
LAVA KUMAR BOKAM   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
LOVISH BEHL   MANUF. SCI & ENGG.IND. ENGG.MAN. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
M SUDEEP KUMAR   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
MAHARSHI BHOWMIK   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
MAHENDRA SINGH MEENA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
MAHESH SHARMA   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
MAHIMKAR ATHARVA AVADHUT   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
MAINAK MUSTAFI   CHEMISTRY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2009
MALAR KANNAN P   BIOTECH. & BIOCHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
MANAS KUMAR RANA   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
MANISH ANAND   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
MANISH ANAND   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
MANISH KAUSHAL   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
MANISH KUMAR   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
MANISH PANKAJ   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
MANOHAR NANDIGAM   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
MANOTOSH MANDAL   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
MANPREET CHAUDHARY   CIVIL ENGG. Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
MANU MATHEW   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
MANVENDRA SINGH TOMAR   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
MARREY VENKATA SATYA SAI SAMPATH   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
MARU SUDARSHAN AVISH   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
MAYANK BALIYAN   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2010
MD ABU TALHAMAINUDDIN ANSARY   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
MD ADIL ASHRAF   MINING.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
MD KAMRAN ASHRAF   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
MD ZAFAR MUSTAFA   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
MEERAVATH SRI HARSHA   AGR. FOOD ENGG.Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
MEESALA RAVITEJA   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
MEET AGJA   PHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
MIKHAIL MUDULI   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2007
MINTU DEBNATH   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
MIRYALA SAI SUMANTH   ELECT.ENGG. INSTRUMENTATION(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
MITHILESH KUMAR   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
MITHUN KUMAR DAS   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
MOHAMMAD HASSAN FARAZ   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
MOHIT AGARWAL   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
MOHIT GUPTA   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
MOHIT KHETPAL   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
MOHIT PALIWAL   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
MOHIT RAUT   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
MOHIT SHARMA   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
MOOD VAMSHI KRISHNA NAIK   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
MOODU PRAVEEN NAIK   OCEAN & NAVAL ARCH / OCEAN ENGG. NAVAL ARCH. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
MRINMOY RAKSHIT   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
MUKESH GOCHER   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
MUKHERJEE ABHISHEK DIBYENDU   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2011
N C SRI HARSHA   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
N KRISHNA KANTH   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
N SRAVAN   METALL & MAT.ENGG. METALL.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
N SURYA PRAKASH   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
NABA KUMAR SAHOO   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
NABIN BHATRA   AGR. FOOD ENGG.Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
NADEEM ANJUM   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
NAGA VENKATA SAKETH AYYAGARI   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
NAGULAKONDA VENKATA KULA SEKHAR   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
NAIREET GHOSH   OCEAN ENGG.& NAVAL ARCH. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
NALLI RITHIN   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
NARENDER SINGH   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
NARURKAR ROHIT DINESH   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
NAVANEETH S   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
NAVEEN KUMAR AGARWAL   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
NAVEEN KUMAR GUPTA   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
NAVEEN YADAV BATTA   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
NAWAL KISHOR AGRAWAL   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
NAYAN GUPTA   STATISTICS AND INFORMATICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
NAYRHIT BHATTACHARYA   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
NEELA ABHINAV   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
NEERAJ SINGH   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
NELLORE KRISHNA TEJA   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
NIKESH KUMAR PRASAD   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
NIKHIL AGRAWAL   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
NIKHIL BOHRA   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
NILESH KUMAR CHOUBEY   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
NIPUNDEEP   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
NIRMAL GANDHI   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
NIRMALE CHARUDATTA MADHUKAR   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2009
NISHAN BARUA   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
NISHANT GAURAV   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2009
NISHANT KOUL   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGINEERING/ENTERPRENEURSHIP ENGINEERING 2010
NISHANT KUMAR   MECH.ENGG. THER. SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
NISHANT KUMAR   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
NISHCHAY NATH   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
NISHIT PRATIKA   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
NITESH KUMAR   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
NITIN GAUTAM   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
NITIN KUMAR DHARIWAL   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2009
NITIN KUMAR SINGH   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
NITIN NAGWANI   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
NITISH PRABHAKAR   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
NITISH SHARMA   METALLURGICAL AND MATERIALS ENGINEERING/ENTERPRENEURSHIP ENGINEERING 2009
NIVESH PANDEY   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
OJASWA ANAND   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ONKAR BHAGAT   QUALITY ENGINEERING DESIGN AND MANUFACTURING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
P ABHIJEET DORA   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
P V BHARATH TEJA   AGR. FOOD ENGG.DAIRY & FOOD ENGG..(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2006
PADWAL RAHUL KAILASH   CIVIL ENGG. TRANSPORTATION ENGG. (M.Tech Dual5Y) 2007
PALASH GOYAL   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
PANKAJ KODAN   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
PANKAJ KUMAR GARG   PHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
PANKAJ KUMAR MISHRA   GEOPHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc) 2010
PANKAJ KUMAR SHAW   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
PANKAJ VERMA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
PAPPALA SAI CHARAN   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
PARAG RAJ   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
PARAM DHAR   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2009
PEEYUSH KUMAR   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
PHILIP KERKETTA   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
PINAKI GHOSH   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
PIYUSH BAGARIA   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
PIYUSH GANGANI   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
PIYUSH GAURA V   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
PIYUSH KHEMKA   AGRICULTURAL AND FOOD ENGINEERING/MBA 2006
PONNADA LOKESH   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
PRABHAT SAHU   BIOTECH. & BIOCHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
PRABIR GHOSH   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
PRABIR KHATUA   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
PRADEEP KUMAR BAROLA   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
PRADEEP KUMAR SAROJ   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
PRAKHAR JAIN   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
PRAKHAR PRASHANT   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
PRAKRIT SILAL   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
PRAMOD KUMAR VAISHNAV   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
PRANAB DASH   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
PRANAV GOEL   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
PRANAY KR LOHIA   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
PRANJAL GOSWAMI   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
PRANJAL MAURYA   GEOPHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc) 2010
PRASAD CHOUDHARI   CIVIL ENGG. STRUCTURAL ENGG. (M.Tech Dual5Y) 2008
PRASANTA MOHAPATRA   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
PRASHANT BHARDWAJ   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
PRATEEK AGARWAL   OCEAN ENGG.& NAVAL ARCH. (B.Tech 4Y) 2007
PRATEEK GOYAL   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
PRATEEK KUMAR   CIVIL ENGG. STRUCTURAL ENGG. (M.Tech Dual5Y) 2007
PRATHIPATI PRIYATHAM RAJ   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
PRATIK P WASNIKAR   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
PRATIK SAHU   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
PRATISH DATTA   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
PRATYUSH PRAKASH KOTHARI   INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING/FINANCIAL ENGINEERING 2010
PRAVEEN KUMAR   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
PRAVIN KAUSHAL   AGR. FOOD ENGG.Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
PREETAM DUTTA   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
PREM PRABHANSHU   BIOTECH. & BIOCHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
PRINCE KUMAR   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
PRITAM SIKDAR   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
PRIYADARSHI ASHOK   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
PRIYANSHU SEKHAR PATRA   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
PROSENJIT MAHISH   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
PUKHRAJ   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
PULI RAMPRAKASH REDDY   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
PUNEET VASHISHT   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
PURNENDU PRAKASH   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
R HRISHIKESH   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
R RAMKUMAR   PHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
RADA MANOJ KUMAR   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
RAGHAVENDRA SAGAR P   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
RAHUL BOORA   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
RAHUL DALMIA   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
RAHUL JAIN   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
RAHUL KUMAR GUPTA   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
RAHUL MISHRA   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
RAJ KIRAN GUPTA KATAKAM   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
RAJAN AGRAWAL   GEOPHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc) 2010
RAJASEKHAR GUNTU   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2006
RAJAT SEN   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
RAJEEV CHOUDHARY   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
RAJEEV RANJAN   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2011
RAJEEV RANJAN PUSHP   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
RAJEEV VISHNU   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
RAJENDRA MEENA   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
RAJESH DALAI   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
RAJESH MONDAL   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
RAJIBUL SHAIKH   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
RAJNISH KUMAR RAUT   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGINEERING/FINANCIAL ENGINEERING 2009
RAJSHEKHAR BAR   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
RAKESH INAMPUDI   STATISTICS AND INFORMATICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
RAKESH KUMAR JAISWAL   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
RAKESH RANJAN   INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
RAMBHATLA SAI SAKETH   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
RAMCHANDRA DHAL   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
RAMKRISHNA HARI KOURAIK   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
RAMULU SABAVAT   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
RAUNAK TIBREWAL   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
RAVI AGARWAL   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
RAVI JAIN   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
RAVI KR CHIRANIA   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
RAVI SURANA   AGR. FOOD ENGG.FOOD PROCESS ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
RAVISH RAJA   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
REDDI RAJEEV   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2009
REEJU DATTA   OCEAN & NAVAL ARCH / OCEAN ENGG. NAVAL ARCH. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
REVANTH PATHURI   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
REVOORI SAI REVANTH   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
RICKEY AGARWAL   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
RIIK BASU   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
RIKESH RAJ   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
RISHABH KUMAR   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2010
RISHI MAITI   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
RISHI RAJ SINGH RATHORE   CHEMISTRY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
RISHUBH BINAYKIYA   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
RITESH KUMAR RAM   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
RITESH KUMAR SINHA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
RITURAJ TAHU   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ROHAN GHOSH   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2009
ROHAN KISHAN   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
ROHIT KUMAR   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
ROHIT MALL   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
ROHIT SONI   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
ROHTASH KUMAR   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
ROUNAK GULATI   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
RUDRA MOHAN PRADHAN   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
RUDRANATH SEN   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
RUPESH KUMAR   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
S VEERAN   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2010
SABYASACHI CHATTOPADHYAY   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SADULA SHARATH KUMAR   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
SAGAR SINGH   GEOPHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc) 2010
SAGARDIP MAJUMDER   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
SAHASTRANSHU SINHA   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
SAJAL KUMAR   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SAKSHAM YADAV   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SAMAR REHMAN PATEL   MECH.ENGG. MANUF.SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
SAMAR V S CHANDEL   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
SAMBIT DEBNATH   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SAMBUDDHA ADHIKARI   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SAMEER SAURABH   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SAMIR KUMAR JENA   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SANAT MEHROTRA   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SANCHAYAN ROY CHOUDHURY   MANUF. SCI & ENGG.IND. ENGG.MAN. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
SANDEEP DEVARAKONDA   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
SANDEEP KUMAR   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SANDEEP KUMAR SAHU   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SANDEEP NONGKYNRIH   CIVIL ENGG. STRUCTURAL ENGG. (M.Tech Dual5Y) 2008
SANDEEP PRASAD SHREERAMSHANKAR   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
SANDEEP REDDY GUDIBANDLA   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2006
SANDESH   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SANDIP KUMAR DAS   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SANDIP KUMAR MUNDA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SANDIP MONDAL   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SANGAM KUMAR JAIN   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
SANGAM TIRTHARAJ   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SANGH PRIYA RAHUL   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
SANGHAVI RUSHAB DINESH   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SANJAY DHAKAR   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SANJAY KUMAR   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
SANJAY SINGH   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SANTANU MANDAL   METALL & MAT.ENGG. METALL.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
SAPTARSHI RAKSHIT   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SASWAT PANIGRAHI   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SATRUGHNA MISHRA   GEOPHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc) 2010
SATYA NARAYAN SHUKLA   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
SATYAJIT ROUT   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SAURABH AGARWAL   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
SAURABH GAUTAM   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
SAURABH JAIN   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
SAURABH KUMAR   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
SAURABH SETHI   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
SAURABH SHUKLA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SAURABH SINHA   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SAURABH SUMAN   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
SAURAV SUMAN   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
SAURISH BOSE   AGR. FOOD ENGG.FOOD PROCESS ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
SAYON DUTTA   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
SEEDARI AJIT KIRAN   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2007
SEEMANT SHEKHAR   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SHAHARE SANMAN BHAULAL   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2007
SHAILENDRA JAISWAL   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SHANTANU BAITALIK   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SHANTUNU KUMAR RANA   GEOPHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc) 2010
SHARVASHISH DAS   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SHASHANK RAJPUT   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
SHASHANK SHEKHAR   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
SHASHANK SHEKHAR   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SHASHANK SINGHAL   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2009
SHIKHAR NILABH   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
SHILRATNA GANVIR   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
SHIRAZ HASAN   CHEMISTRY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
SHIRSESH NATH BHADURI   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
SHIVANSH SHRIVASTAVA   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
SHIVRAJ ORAON   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
SHOUNAK CHAKRABORTY   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SHOUVIK CHAUDHURY   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SHRENIK SANGHVI   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SHREYANS KUSHWAHA   MECH.ENGG. THER. SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
SHUBHAJIT PAUL   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SHUBHAM DUBEY   MINING.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
SHUBHAM GUPTA   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
SHUBHAM JAIN   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
SHUBHANSHU MISHRA   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
SHUVRONEIL SINHA ROY   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
SHWETANK SONAL   CIVIL ENGG. STRUCTURAL ENGG. (M.Tech Dual5Y) 2007
SHYAM KUMAR MURMU   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
SIDDHANT SANJAY   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
SIDDHARTH PRASAD RATH   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2010
SIDDHARTHA DUGAR   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
SIDHARTH SHANKAR   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SIMHADRI SIDDHARTHA   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2009
SINCHAN MUKHERJEE   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SINGH RITESH YASHWANT   COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING/ENTERPRENEURSHIP ENGINEERING 2009
SIRIGIRI SAI PAVAN VINOD   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2010
SOHAM SETUA   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SOMBUDDHA DE   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SOUGATA DEY   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SOUMITRA KAPRI   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
SOUMYA JANA   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SOUMYA SEN   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SOUMYADEEP MUKHERJEE   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
SOUMYAJIT JANA   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SOUMYAKANTI MANDAL   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
SOURAV KUNDU   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SOURAV SAHA ROY   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SOURAV SENGUPTA   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.MICROELECTRONICS & VLSI DES.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2007
SRIGIRIRAJU SAMPATH KUMAR   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SRIKANTH REDDY K   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
SRIKAR SETTUR   INDU. ENGG. INDU. ENGG. & MANG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
SUBHADIP SIKDAR   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SUBHAJIT SEN   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SUBHANKAR BISWAS   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2006
SUBHRADEEP SAMADDER   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
SUBRAT DAS   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
SUBROTO VYAS   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
SUDARSANAN D   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
SUDARSHAN KUMAR   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
SUDDHO SATTYO MUKHERJEE   CIVIL ENGG. Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
SUDHAKAR LOHRA   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SUJIT KUMAR   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SUKANTA BARMAN   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SUMAN AICH   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SUMANTO CHANDA   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SUMIT DUBEY   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SUMIT JOSHI   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
SUMIT KUMAR DEBNATH   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SUMIT PARASHAR   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
SUMIT RAMPURIA   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
SUNIL BHASKAR MADUGULA   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2005
SUNKARI AMAR   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
SUNNYKESH SHANDILYA   MECH.ENGG. THER. SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
SUPRAVAT SAMANTA   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SURAJ KALWANI   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
SURAJ KUMAR   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SURAJ KUMAR   GEOPHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc) 2010
SURENDRA KUMAR MEENA   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SURYA PRAKASH VERMA   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
SUSHANTA KUMAR SAHA   GEOLOGY(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SUSHIL PATRO   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
SUVAM CHATTERJEE   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.MICROELECTRONICS & VLSI DES.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2007
SUVODHOY SINHA   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
SWAGATA ACHARYA   PHYSICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
SWAPNIL SHEKHAR   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
SWARN PRABHAT   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SWARNABHA CHATTARAJ   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
SYED TABISH HAIDER   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
TADISHETTI RAMTEJA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
TALLADA VEERA VENKATA RAMA KUMAR   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
TANMAYA KUMAR SAHOO   BIOTECH. & BIOCHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
TANMOY BISWAS   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
TANUJ SINGH MARTOLIA   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
TANUL   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
TEJAVATH SANTHOSH KUMAR   ELECT.ENGG. INSTRUMENTATION(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
THAMMADI SHIVA ADITYA   INDUSTRIAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
TIPPA VEERA VENKATA SATISH   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
TUHIN DEB   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
TUMMAPALA N VENKATA DURGA PRASAD   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGINEERING/ENTERPRENEURSHIP ENGINEERING 2010
UJJWAL KUMAR   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
UJJWAL UTTARAY   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.VISUAL INFORMN. & EMBEDDED SYS.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2007
UPPULURU U KRISHNA SARMA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2008
UTKARSH BAJPAI   PHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
UTKARSH CHANCHLANI   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
UTKARSH JAIN   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
UTKARSH LOHIYA   MINING.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
UTSAV RAJ   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
UTTAM KUMAR   BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOCHEM. ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
UTTKARSH SARRAF   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
V CHINNA VENKATA ASHOK KRISHNA   INSTRUMENTATION ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
V SURYA BHARGAVA   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2007
VAIBHAV PANDEY   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
VAIBHAV SRIVASTAVA   ELECT.&ELEC.COM.ENGG.Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual5Y) 2009
VALLABHANENI SRIDHARAN   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2008
VANGALA RANADHEER   OCEAN ENGG.& NAVAL ARCH. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
VARDAAN BHATIA   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
VARUN MISHRA   ELECTRONICS & ELEC. COMM.ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
VASU MALHOTRA   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
VEERALLA SAI V YASHODHAR   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING(B.Tech 4Y) 2011
VEERAMALLU RAJEEV RAKESH   OCEAN ENGG.& NAVAL ARCH. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
VEERNALA DHEERAJ KRISHNA   BIOTECH. & BIOCHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
VELDANDI KARTHIK KUMAR   MANUF. SCI & ENGG.IND. ENGG.MAN. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
VEMULA NIKHIL   MECHANICAL ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
VEMURI SIVA KUMAR   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
VEPURI SUGUN SUKUMAR   ARCHITECTURE (B.Arch 5Y) 2010
VIBHAV ZUTSHI   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2009
VICKY KUMAR SINGH   AEROSPACE ENGINEERING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
VIGHNESH AVADHANI   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
VIJAY GOEL   MATHEMATICS & COMPUTING (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
VIKAS KUMAR   CHEMICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2011
VIKAS SONI   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
VIKRAM KUMAR   OCEAN ENGG.& NAVAL ARCH. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
VIKRANT SINGH KIRAR   MECH.ENGG. THER. SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2007
VIKRANT VARMA   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
VINAYAK ANAND   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGINEERING/FINANCIAL ENGINEERING 2009
VINAYAK BAJAJ   CHEMISTRY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
VINEET KUMAR   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008
VINJAMURI RAVI CHANDRA GOUTHAM   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
VINOD PAL   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
VIPIN KUMAR   ECONOMICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2010
VIPUL JAIN   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
VISHAAL SINGH   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
VISHAL PATIDAR   METALL & MAT.ENGG. METALL.ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
VISHAL VINIT   CIVIL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2009
VISHESH SAXENA   OCEAN ENGG.& NAVAL ARCH. (B.Tech 4Y) 2008
VISHNU PRATAP SINGH   MATHEMATICS(2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
VIVEK   STATISTICS AND INFORMATICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
VIVEK KUMAR   APPLIED GEOLOGY (M.Sc. 5Y) 2011
VIVEK KUMAR JAISWAL   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
VOMMI SIVA SYLESH   QUALITY ENGINEERING DESIGN AND MANUFACTURING (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2011
VOONA SRAVAN KUMAR   MINING ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
VUYYURU JAYA SURYA TEJA   MECH.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
WARDHANE SAURABH RAMESH   CHEMICAL ENGG.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
WRIK BARMAN   METALL. & MATERIALS ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2007
YASH D NACHRANI   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
YASHVIR YADAV   ELECTRICAL ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
YASIN NUREE   CHEMISTRY (2Yr. M.Sc.) 2010
YELAM ANIL KUMAR   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (B.Tech 4Y) 2010
YERUVA RAVINDRA REDDY   ELECT.ENGG. Dual degree in any spl.(M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
YETESH CHAUDHARY   COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGG. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2010
YOGESH JARWAL   AGRICULTURAL & FOOD ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2010
YOGESH KUMAR NARNAWARE   CIVIL ENGG. Dual degree in availabe spl. (M.Tech Dual 5Y) 2009
YUVRAAJ NOPANY   EXPLORATION GEOPHYSICS (M.Sc. 5Y) 2007
ZESHAN NAJMI   MANUFACTURING SCIENCE & ENGG.(B.Tech 4Y) 2008

Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur, Kharagpur - 721302, INDIA
Telephone Number +91-3222-255221 | FAX : +91-3222-255303